Biography

1+

Rita Faltoyano Quick Facts

Alias: Daniella, Rita Fox, Rita Gacs, Rita Ga’cs
Date of Birth: 8/5/1978
Home Town: Debrecen, Hungary
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Blue

Rita Faltoyano Biography

Blue eyed, blond haired babe Rita Faltoyano was born in Debrecen, Hungary in 1978. Rita made her appearance on the adult industry scene in 2000. During her first year in the adult industry Rita starred in a handful of adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including European, anal, busty and gonzo.

Rita Faltoyano stands at 5’5 and weighs 125lbs. Rita’s fans love her for many reasons including her huge 36D tits that compliment her perfect 36D-24-26 figure. Rita won the 2003 AVN award for female foreign performer of the year and the 2002 Venus award for best actress in Eastern Europe.

During her adult career Rita Faltoyano has starred in many adult films for a variety of adult studios including Ninn Worx, Wicked, Digital Sin, Urban Jungle, Peach, Wicked, Zero Tolerance and Hustler. Rita has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Olivia O’Lovely, Vicky Vette, Arianna Jollee, Brittney Skye, Anna Nova, Alicia Rhodes and Roxy Jezel.

9 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. GEORGE says:

    hola como estas sabes soy un fans tuyo y me gustaria saber de ty

  2. Maksym says:

    Wow! I My date of Birth is august 8/5/1978 !!!
    Rita – is my “star sister” 🙂 Answer me, please! I’m you fun.

  3. Ozzy Kara says:

    You are a Darling Rita, I ADORE you since the day I saw your first movie on 2000 … I simply in love with you babes …

  4. Gerry Coop says:

    Rita is now an escort in London (& sometimes elsewhere in Europe). She charges £500 per hour with no negotiation. But she no longer offers anal, as contary to belief she doesn’t enjoy it. At 33 she is a MILF, except she has no kids. BUT SHE IS STILL FABULOUS.

  5. paiyaa says:

    i love your boobs and pussy

  6. Graeme says:

    what movie was Rita in that was based in the ski resort… snow fields ???

  7. Gyanzom says:

    great actress. can justify your work well. can i be a part of your crew?

  8. nawal says:

    miss RITA FALTOYANO, I M a astrologer in india, ple send your brith time,
    i m not know brith time, i know date of brith, brith place

  9. ass lover says:

    i can lick ur ass hole all night, ure very sexy and adorable

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *